Meeting attendance

Monday, 18th July, 2022 7.30 pm, Full Council

Venue:   Moselle Rooms Tottenham Town Hall , Town Hall Approach Road London N15 4RY

Contact:    Ayshe Simsek, Democratic Services and Scrutiny Manager
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Anna Abela Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gina Adamou Mayor Expected
Councillor Charles Adje Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peray Ahmet Committee Member Expected
Fiona Alderman Council Staff Expected
Councillor Ibrahim Ali Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kaushika Amin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emily Arkell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Barnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nicola Bartlett Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Bevan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barbara Blake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Blake Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zena Brabazon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cathy Brennan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lester Buxton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dana Carlin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison Committee Member Expected
Councillor Seema Chandwani Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lotte Collett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pippa Connor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick da Costa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucia das Neves Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Davies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Isidoros Diakides Committee Member Expected
Councillor Erdal Dogan Committee Member Expected
Councillor George Dunstall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Elliott Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Emery Committee Member Expected
Felicity Foley Secretary Expected
Councillor Ruth Gordon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yannis Gourtsoyannis Committee Member Expected
Ann Graham Officer Expected
Councillor Makbule Gunes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Hakata Committee Member Expected
Councillor Holly Harrison-Mullane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tammy Hymas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emine Ibrahim Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling Committee Member Expected
Councillor Thayahlan Iyngkaran Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sue Jameson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adam Jogee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cressida Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ahmed Mahbub Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mary Mason Committee Member Expected
Stephen McDonnell Officer Expected
Councillor Khaled Moyeed Committee Member Expected
Councillor Felicia Opoku Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ajda Ovat Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheila Peacock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Reg Rice Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti Committee Member Expected
Councillor Yvonne Say Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michelle Simmons-Safo Committee Member Expected
Ayshe Simsek Secretary Expected
Councillor Anne Stennett Committee Member Expected
Beverley Tarka Officer Expected
Councillor Joy Wallace Committee Member Expected
Jon Warlow Officer Expected
Councillor Elin Weston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Matt White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexandra Worrell Committee Member Expected