Meeting attendance

Thursday, 10th June, 2021 7.30 pm, Joint meeting of the Alexandra Park & Palace Statutory Advisory Committee and the Alexandra Palace and Park Consultative Committee, CANCELLED

Contact:    Fiona Rae, Principal Committee Co-ordinator
3541 Email: fiona.rae@haringey.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Gordon Hutchinson Friends of Alexandra Park Advisory Committee Member Expected
Jason Beazley Advisory Committee Member Expected
David Frith The Rookfield Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Jane Hutchinson Alexandra Residents Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Jim Jenks Warner Estate Residents' Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Duncan Neill Muswell Hill and Fortis Green Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Ken Ranson Bounds Green & District Residents Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Liz Richardson Palace View Residents Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Kevin Stanfield Palace Gates Residents' Association Advisory Committee Member Expected
Dermot Barnes Alexandra Residents' Association Consultative Committee Member Expected
Mr John Boshier Muswell Hill Metro Group Consultative Committee Member Expected
Calvin Henry St Mary;s CE Primary School Consultative Committee Member Expected
Prof. Richard Hudson Warner Estate Residents' Association Consultative Committee Member Expected
Rachael Macdonald New River Action Group Consultative Committee Member Expected
Hugh Macpherson Alexandra Palace Organ Appeal Consultative Committee Member Expected
Jacob O'Callaghan Consultative Committee Member Expected
Val Paley Palace View Residents' Association Consultative Committee Member Expected
Jonathan Smith Consultative Committee Member Expected
John Thompson Alexandra Palace Television Group Consultative Committee Member Expected
John Wilkinson Consultative Committee Member Expected
Nigel Willmott Friends of the Alexandra Palace Theatre Consultative Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Stennett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elin Weston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dana Carlin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick da Costa Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bob Hare Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kirsten Hearn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick Berryman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Josh Dixon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Scott Emery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Emine Ibrahim Committee Member Expected
Councillor Viv Ross Committee Member Expected
Councillor Khaled Moyeed Committee Member Expected
Fiona Rae Secretary Expected