Venue: The Londesborough Room, Alexandra Palace Way, Wood Green, London N22
Contact: Felicity Foley, Principal Committee Co-ordinator
Attendee | Role | Attendance | |
---|---|---|---|
Gordon Hutchinson Friends of Alexandra Park | Chair | Present | |
Jane Hutchinson Alexandra Residents Association | Advisory Committee Member | Present | |
Ken Ranson Bounds Green & District Residents Association | Advisory Committee Member | Absent | |
Duncan Neill Muswell Hill and Fortis Green Association | Advisory Committee Member | Absent | |
Kevin Stanfield Palace Gates Residents' Association | Advisory Committee Member | Absent | |
Liz Richardson Palace View Residents Association | Advisory Committee Member | Present | |
David Frith The Rookfield Association | Advisory Committee Member | Apologies | |
Jason Beazley | Advisory Committee Member | Present | |
Jim Jenks Warner Estate Residents' Association | Advisory Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor James Patterson Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Clare Bull Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Viv Ross Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Adam Jogee Advisory Committee, Councillor, Vice Chair | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Mark Blake Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Stephen Mann Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Stuart McNamara Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Charles Wright Advisory Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Patrick Berryman Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | ||
Councillor Joanna Christophides Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Tim Gallagher Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Liz McShane Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Anne Stennett Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Bob Hare Consultative Committee, Councillor | Committee Member | Present | |
Jenny Bourne-Taylor Alexandra Palace Allotments Association | Consultative Committee Member | Apologies | |
Hugh Macpherson Alexandra Palace Organ Appeal | Consultative Committee Member | Absent | |
John Thompson Alexandra Palace Television Group | Consultative Committee Member | Absent | |
Dermot Barnes Alexandra Residents' Association | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
Jonathan Smith | Consultative Committee Member | Absent | |
Nigel Willmott Friends of the Alexandra Palace Theatre | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
David Cole Heartlands Primary School | Consultative Committee Member | Absent | |
Rachael Macdonald New River Action Group | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
Mr John Boshier Muswell Hill Metro Group | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
Val Paley Palace View Residents' Association | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
Frances Hargrove St Mary;s CE Primary School | Consultative Committee Member | Absent | |
Prof. Richard Hudson Warner Estate Residents' Association | Consultative Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jennifer Mann | Committee Member | Present |