Venue: Professional Development Centre
Contact: Carolyn Banks X5030
Attendee | Role | Attendance | |
---|---|---|---|
Andreas Adamides | Committee Member | Expected | |
Education Funding Agency | Observer | Expected | |
Alex Atherton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Carolyn Banks | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Zena Brabazon | Committee Member | Expected | |
Laura Butterfield | Vice-Chair | Expected | |
Sandra Carr | Committee Member | Expected | |
Julie D'Abreu | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mr Martin Doyle | Committee Member | Expected | |
Monica Duncan | Committee Member | Expected | |
Keith Embleton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Louis Fisher | Committee Member | Expected | |
Pat Forward | Committee Member | Expected | |
Simon Garrill | Committee Member | Expected | |
Fran Hargraves | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mr Tony Hartney (Headteacher) | Chair | Expected | |
Asher Jacobsberg | Committee Member | Expected | |
June Jarrett | Committee Member | Expected | |
Melian Mansfield (Governor) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Marianne McCarthy | Committee Member | Expected | |
Michael McKenzie | Committee Member | Expected | |
Maxine Pattison | Committee Member | Expected | |
Imogen Pennell | Committee Member | Expected | |
Evelyn Pittman | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mirian Ridge | Committee Member | Expected | |
Mark Rowland (Deputy Headteacher) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Wendy Sagar | Officer | Expected | |
Linda Sarr | Committee Member | Expected | |
Vik Seeborun | Committee Member | Expected | |
Cal Shaw (Headteacher) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Liz Singleton (Governor) | Committee Member | Expected | |
Jan Smosarski | Committee Member | Expected | |
Paul Sutton | Committee Member | Expected | |
Susan Tudor-Hart | Committee Member | Expected | |
Julie Vaggars | Committee Member | Expected | |
Will Warn | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ann Waters | Observer | Expected | |
Steve Worth (School Funding & Policy Manager) Officer | Officer | Expected |