Committee attendance

Alexandra Park and Palace Advisory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Scott Emery 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 1
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Elin Weston 0
Alexandra Park and Palace Joint Advisory & Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Scott Emery 1
Councillor Bob Hare 0
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 1
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 0
Cabinet Member Signing, 13 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor John Bevan 3
Councillor Zena Brabazon 1
Councillor Seema Chandwani 1
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Ruth Gordon 1
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 1
Councillor Matt White 1
Children and Young People's Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 0
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 5
Yvonne Denny 1
Councillor Josh Dixon 3
Councillor Erdal Dogan 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 5
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Anita Jakhu 3
Councillor Sarah James 5
Jhunjhunwala KanuPriya 4
Lourdes Keever 4
Councillor Tammy Palmer 5
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Corporate Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kaushika Amin 2
Councillor Dawn Barnes 1
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Mahir Demir 0
Councillor Erdal Dogan 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 2
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Charles Adje 2
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Kaushika Amin 2
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Mark Blake 1
Councillor Zena Brabazon 2
Councillor Gideon Bull 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Vincent Carroll 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Seema Chandwani 2
Councillor Sakina Chenot 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Pippa Connor 1
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Mahir Demir 1
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 2
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Erdal Dogan 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Scott Emery 0
Councillor Ruth Gordon 2
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 2
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Sarah James 0
Councillor Adam Jogee 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 1
Councillor Liz Morris 1
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Lucia das Neves 2
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Councillor Felicia Opoku 1
Councillor Tammy Palmer 2
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 0
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Councillor Matt White 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Housing and Regeneration Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charles Adje 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 1
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 2
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Noah Tucker 2
Councillor Matt White 2
Planning Sub Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 4
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 5
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 3
Councillor Peter Mitchell 3
Councillor Liz Morris 4
Councillor Sheila Peacock 5
Councillor Reg Rice 5
Councillor Viv Ross 4
Councillor Yvonne Say 5
Councillor Sarah Williams 5
Strategic Planning Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Peter Mitchell 0
Councillor Liz Morris 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Reg Rice 1
Councillor Viv Ross 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1