Committee attendance

Alexandra Palace and Park Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Alexandra Palace and Park Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 0
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 0
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Charles Adje 2
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 2
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Vincent Carroll 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Seema Chandwani 2
Councillor Sakina Chenot 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 2
Councillor Josh Dixon 2
Councillor Erdal Dogan 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Ruth Gordon 2
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 2
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Adam Jogee 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 2
Councillor Liz Morris 2
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Lucia das Neves 2
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Councillor Felicia Opoku 2
Councillor Tammy Palmer 2
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Daniel Stone 2
Councillor Preston Tabois 1
Councillor Noah Tucker 2
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Councillor Matt White 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 2
Joint meeting of the Alexandra Park & Palace Statutory Advisory Committee and the Alexandra Palace and Park Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Nick da Costa 1
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 0
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Scott Emery 1
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 0
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 1
Councillor Lucia das Neves 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 0
Planning Sub Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor John Bevan 4
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 4
Councillor Ruth Gordon 1
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 1
Councillor Peter Mitchell 4
Councillor Liz Morris 1
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 4
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 4
Regulatory Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 3
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor John Bevan 4
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 4
Councillor Mike Hakata 3
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 0
Councillor Peter Mitchell 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Reg Rice 5
Councillor Viv Ross 6
Councillor Yvonne Say 6
Councillor Daniel Stone 2
Councillor Preston Tabois 1
Councillor Noah Tucker 0
Councillor Sarah Williams 6
Special Licensing Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 1
Councillor Peter Mitchell 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 1