Committee attendance

Alexandra Palace and Park Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Nick da Costa 3
Councillor Bob Hare 3
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Anne Stennett 3
Councillor Elin Weston 3
Alexandra Palace and Park Consultative Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Alexandra Park and Palace Joint Advisory Committee/Consultative Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Scott Emery 1
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 1
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Environment and Community Safety Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kaushika Amin 0
Councillor Gideon Bull 3
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Seema Chandwani 1
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Erdal Dogan 1
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Ian Sygrave 3
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Full Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Charles Adje 1
Councillor Peray Ahmet 4
Councillor Kaushika Amin 0
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor John Bevan 3
Councillor Barbara Blake 3
Councillor Mark Blake 0
Councillor Zena Brabazon 4
Councillor Gideon Bull 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Vincent Carroll 0
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 4
Councillor Seema Chandwani 1
Councillor Sakina Chenot 3
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Pippa Connor 3
Councillor Nick da Costa 3
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 3
Councillor Julie Davies 3
Councillor Mahir Demir 0
Councillor Paul Dennison 3
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 1
Councillor Josh Dixon 3
Councillor Erdal Dogan 4
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Scott Emery 3
Councillor Ruth Gordon 4
Councillor Makbule Gunes 3
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 3
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 1
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 3
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 4
Councillor Sarah James 0
Councillor Adam Jogee 4
Councillor Peter Mitchell 4
Councillor Liz Morris 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 1
Councillor Lucia das Neves 3
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 3
Councillor Felicia Opoku 1
Councillor Tammy Palmer 4
Councillor Sheila Peacock 4
Councillor Reg Rice 4
Councillor Viv Ross 4
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 3
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 3
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Matt White 3
Councillor Sarah Williams 4
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 4
Councillor Pippa Connor 5
Yvonne Denny 2
Councillor Makbule Gunes 4
Anita Jakhu 1
Jhunjhunwala KanuPriya 1
Lourdes Keever 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 5
Councillor Matt White 5
Pensions Committee and Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 1
Keith Brown 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Ishmael Owarish 1
Craig Pattinson 1
Randy Plowright 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 1