Committee attendance

Environment and Community Safety Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kaushika Amin 0
Councillor Gideon Bull 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Seema Chandwani 1
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 1
Councillor Erdal Dogan 1
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Ian Sygrave 2
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Full Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Abela 1
Councillor Gina Adamou 1
Councillor Charles Adje 3
Councillor Peray Ahmet 8
Councillor Ibrahim Ali 1
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Emily Arkell 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 6
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 3
Councillor Patrick Berryman 4
Councillor John Bevan 7
Councillor Barbara Blake 6
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 7
Councillor Cathy Brennan 1
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Lester Buxton 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 7
Councillor Vincent Carroll 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 7
Councillor Seema Chandwani 4
Councillor Sakina Chenot 4
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Lotte Collett 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 4
Councillor Nick da Costa 5
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 7
Councillor Julie Davies 7
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 6
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 5
Councillor Josh Dixon 5
Councillor Erdal Dogan 8
Councillor George Dunstall 1
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Sarah Elliott 0
Councillor Scott Emery 6
Councillor Ruth Gordon 8
Councillor Yannis Gourtsoyannis 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 5
Councillor Mike Hakata 4
Councillor Bob Hare 4
Councillor Holly Harrison-Mullane 1
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 4
Councillor Tammy Hymas 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 7
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling 0
Councillor Thayahlan Iyngkaran 1
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Sue Jameson 1
Councillor Adam Jogee 8
Councillor Cressida Johnson 1
Councillor Ahmed Mahbub 1
Councillor Mary Mason 1
Councillor Peter Mitchell 6
Councillor Liz Morris 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 3
Councillor Lucia das Neves 6
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 2
Councillor Felicia Opoku 3
Councillor Ajda Ovat 1
Councillor Tammy Palmer 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 4
Councillor Reg Rice 8
Councillor Viv Ross 7
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 4
Councillor Yvonne Say 8
Councillor Michelle Simmons-Safo 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 3
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 5
Councillor Joy Wallace 1
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Matt White 6
Councillor Sarah Williams 6
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 1
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Liz Morris 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 1
Councillor Viv Ross 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Member Induction 2022, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Abela 0
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Charles Adje 0
Councillor Peray Ahmet 0
Councillor Ibrahim Ali 0
Councillor Kaushika Amin 0
Councillor Emily Arkell 0
Councillor Dawn Barnes 0
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 0
Councillor John Bevan 0
Councillor Barbara Blake 0
Councillor Mark Blake 0
Councillor Zena Brabazon 0
Councillor Cathy Brennan 0
Councillor Lester Buxton 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 0
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 0
Councillor Seema Chandwani 0
Councillor Lotte Collett 0
Councillor Pippa Connor 0
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 0
Councillor Julie Davies 0
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 0
Councillor Erdal Dogan 0
Councillor George Dunstall 0
Councillor Sarah Elliott 0
Councillor Scott Emery 0
Councillor Ruth Gordon 0
Councillor Yannis Gourtsoyannis 0
Councillor Makbule Gunes 0
Councillor Mike Hakata 0
Councillor Holly Harrison-Mullane 0
Councillor Tammy Hymas 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling 0
Councillor Thayahlan Iyngkaran 0
Councillor Sue Jameson 0
Councillor Adam Jogee 0
Councillor Cressida Johnson 0
Councillor Ahmed Mahbub 0
Councillor Mary Mason 0
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Lucia das Neves 0
Councillor Felicia Opoku 0
Councillor Ajda Ovat 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 0
Councillor Reg Rice 0
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 0
Councillor Michelle Simmons-Safo 0
Councillor Anne Stennett 0
Councillor Joy Wallace 0
Councillor Elin Weston 0
Councillor Matt White 0
Councillor Sarah Williams 0
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 0
Pensions Committee and Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Keith Brown 3
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Ishmael Owarish 1
Craig Pattinson 2
Randy Plowright 1
Councillor Viv Ross 3
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Planning Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 5
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 5
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 4
Councillor Liz Morris 4
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 5
Councillor Viv Ross 5
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Sarah Williams 5
Special Licensing Sub Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 6
Councillor Barbara Blake 3
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Bob Hare 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Daniel Stone 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Strategic Planning Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor John Bevan 1
Councillor Barbara Blake 1
Councillor Lester Buxton 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 1
Councillor George Dunstall 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Peter Mitchell 1
Councillor Liz Morris 1
Councillor Ajda Ovat 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Matt White 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 1