Committee attendance

Corporate Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peray Ahmet 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 1
Councillor Barbara Blake 0
Councillor Zena Brabazon 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Vincent Carroll 1
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 2
Councillor Erdal Dogan 0
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Scott Emery 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 1
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Liz Morris 1
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 1
Councillor Noah Tucker 1
Environment and Community Safety Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peray Ahmet 1
Councillor Barbara Blake 3
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 1
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Scott Emery 3
Councillor Mike Hakata 2
Councillor Adam Jogee 1
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 3
Full Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Charles Adje 2
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 2
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Vincent Carroll 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Seema Chandwani 2
Councillor Sakina Chenot 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 2
Councillor Josh Dixon 2
Councillor Erdal Dogan 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Ruth Gordon 2
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 2
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 2
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Adam Jogee 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 2
Councillor Liz Morris 2
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Lucia das Neves 2
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 2
Councillor Felicia Opoku 2
Councillor Tammy Palmer 2
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Daniel Stone 2
Councillor Preston Tabois 1
Councillor Noah Tucker 2
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Councillor Matt White 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 2