Committee attendance

Alexandra Park and Palace Joint Advisory Committee/Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 0
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 0
Councillor Nick da Costa 1
Councillor Josh Dixon 0
Councillor Scott Emery 0
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 0
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 0
Full Council, 9 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Abela 0
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Charles Adje 2
Councillor Peray Ahmet 7
Councillor Ibrahim Ali 0
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Emily Arkell 0
Councillor Dawn Barnes 5
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 0
Councillor Dhiren Basu 3
Councillor Patrick Berryman 4
Councillor John Bevan 6
Councillor Barbara Blake 5
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 6
Councillor Cathy Brennan 0
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Lester Buxton 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 6
Councillor Vincent Carroll 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 6
Councillor Seema Chandwani 3
Councillor Sakina Chenot 4
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Lotte Collett 0
Councillor Pippa Connor 4
Councillor Nick da Costa 4
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 6
Councillor Julie Davies 6
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 6
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 4
Councillor Josh Dixon 5
Councillor Erdal Dogan 7
Councillor George Dunstall 0
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Sarah Elliott 0
Councillor Scott Emery 5
Councillor Ruth Gordon 7
Councillor Yannis Gourtsoyannis 0
Councillor Makbule Gunes 4
Councillor Mike Hakata 3
Councillor Bob Hare 4
Councillor Holly Harrison-Mullane 0
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 4
Councillor Tammy Hymas 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 6
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling 0
Councillor Thayahlan Iyngkaran 0
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Sue Jameson 0
Councillor Adam Jogee 7
Councillor Cressida Johnson 0
Councillor Ahmed Mahbub 0
Councillor Mary Mason 0
Councillor Peter Mitchell 6
Councillor Liz Morris 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Lucia das Neves 5
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 2
Councillor Felicia Opoku 2
Councillor Ajda Ovat 0
Councillor Tammy Palmer 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 7
Councillor Viv Ross 7
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 3
Councillor Yvonne Say 7
Councillor Michelle Simmons-Safo 0
Councillor Anne Stennett 3
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 5
Councillor Joy Wallace 0
Councillor Elin Weston 0
Councillor Matt White 5
Councillor Sarah Williams 5
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 0
Licensing Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Liz Morris 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 1
Councillor Viv Ross 0
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Pensions Committee and Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Keith Brown 2
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Ishmael Owarish 0
Craig Pattinson 1
Randy Plowright 1
Councillor Viv Ross 3
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Planning Sub Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 5
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 5
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 4
Councillor Liz Morris 4
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 5
Councillor Viv Ross 5
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Sarah Williams 5
Special Licensing Sub Committee, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 6
Councillor Barbara Blake 3
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Bob Hare 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 4
Councillor Daniel Stone 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Strategic Planning Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 0
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor John Bevan 1
Councillor Barbara Blake 1
Councillor Lester Buxton 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 1
Councillor George Dunstall 0
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 0
Councillor Peter Mitchell 1
Councillor Liz Morris 1
Councillor Ajda Ovat 0
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Matt White 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 1