Committee attendance

Full Council, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anna Abela 1
Councillor Gina Adamou 1
Councillor Charles Adje 3
Councillor Peray Ahmet 8
Councillor Ibrahim Ali 1
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Emily Arkell 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 6
Councillor Nicola Bartlett 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 3
Councillor Patrick Berryman 4
Councillor John Bevan 7
Councillor Barbara Blake 6
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 7
Councillor Cathy Brennan 1
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Lester Buxton 1
Councillor Dana Carlin 7
Councillor Vincent Carroll 1
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 7
Councillor Seema Chandwani 4
Councillor Sakina Chenot 4
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Lotte Collett 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 4
Councillor Nick da Costa 5
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 7
Councillor Julie Davies 7
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 6
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 5
Councillor Josh Dixon 5
Councillor Erdal Dogan 8
Councillor George Dunstall 1
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Sarah Elliott 0
Councillor Scott Emery 6
Councillor Ruth Gordon 8
Councillor Yannis Gourtsoyannis 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 5
Councillor Mike Hakata 4
Councillor Bob Hare 4
Councillor Holly Harrison-Mullane 1
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 0
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 4
Councillor Tammy Hymas 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 7
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling 0
Councillor Thayahlan Iyngkaran 1
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Sue Jameson 1
Councillor Adam Jogee 8
Councillor Cressida Johnson 1
Councillor Ahmed Mahbub 1
Councillor Mary Mason 1
Councillor Peter Mitchell 6
Councillor Liz Morris 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 3
Councillor Lucia das Neves 6
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 2
Councillor Felicia Opoku 3
Councillor Ajda Ovat 1
Councillor Tammy Palmer 6
Councillor Sheila Peacock 4
Councillor Reg Rice 8
Councillor Viv Ross 7
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 4
Councillor Yvonne Say 8
Councillor Michelle Simmons-Safo 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 3
Councillor Daniel Stone 0
Councillor Preston Tabois 0
Councillor Noah Tucker 5
Councillor Joy Wallace 1
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Matt White 6
Councillor Sarah Williams 6
Councillor Alexandra Worrell 1
Pensions Committee and Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Keith Brown 2
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 1
Councillor Paul Dennison 1
Ishmael Owarish 1
Craig Pattinson 1
Randy Plowright 0
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Staffing and Remuneration Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charles Adje 1
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Ibrahim Ali 1
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor Zena Brabazon 1
Councillor Gideon Bull 1
Councillor Julie Davies 4
Councillor Paul Dennison 3
Councillor Marsha Isilar-Gosling 0
Councillor Tammy Palmer 1
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 1