You are here

Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Charles Adje 4
Councillor Kaushika Amin 4
Councillor Mark Blake 4
Councillor Gideon Bull 4
Councillor Seema Chandwani 4
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 4
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 4
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 4
Councillor Sarah James 4
Councillor Matt White 3
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 2
Councillor Charles Adje 2
Councillor Peray Ahmet 2
Councillor Kaushika Amin 1
Councillor Dawn Barnes 2
Councillor Dhiren Basu 2
Councillor Patrick Berryman 2
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Barbara Blake 2
Councillor Mark Blake 2
Councillor Zena Brabazon 2
Councillor Gideon Bull 2
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Vincent Carroll 2
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 2
Councillor Seema Chandwani 2
Councillor Sakina Chenot 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Mahir Demir 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 2
Councillor Josh Dixon 2
Councillor Erdal Dogan 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 2
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Ruth Gordon 2
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 2
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Adam Jogee 2
Councillor Peter Mitchell 2
Councillor Liz Morris 2
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Lucia das Neves 2
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 1
Councillor Felicia Opoku 2
Councillor Tammy Palmer 2
Councillor Sheila Peacock 2
Councillor Reg Rice 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 2
Councillor Yvonne Say 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 2
Councillor Daniel Stone 2
Councillor Preston Tabois 1
Councillor Noah Tucker 2
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Councillor Matt White 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 2
Pensions Committee and Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Bevan 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 2
Councillor Julie Davies 1
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Viv Ross 2
Councillor Noah Tucker 2
Councillor Matt White 1
Staffing and Remuneration Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dhiren Basu 1
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Gideon Bull 0
Councillor Julie Davies 1
Councillor Paul Dennison 2
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Tammy Palmer 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 0
Councillor Anne Stennett 0
Councillor Matt White 2
Urgent Decisions, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gideon Bull 1
Councillor Seema Chandwani 1
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 2
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Matt White 2