Committee attendance

Adults & Health Scrutiny Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Zena Brabazon 1
Councillor Pippa Connor 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 1
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Felicia Opoku 1
Councillor Sheila Peacock 1
Councillor Daniel Stone 1
Alexandra Palace and Park Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 2
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 1
Alexandra Palace and Park Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Dana Carlin 1
Councillor Nick da Costa 0
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 0
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Sarah Williams 0
Full Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gina Adamou 3
Councillor Charles Adje 3
Councillor Peray Ahmet 3
Councillor Kaushika Amin 2
Councillor Dawn Barnes 3
Councillor Dhiren Basu 3
Councillor Patrick Berryman 3
Councillor John Bevan 3
Councillor Barbara Blake 3
Councillor Mark Blake 3
Councillor Zena Brabazon 3
Councillor Gideon Bull 3
Councillor Dana Carlin 3
Councillor Vincent Carroll 3
Councillor Luke Cawley-Harrison 3
Councillor Seema Chandwani 3
Councillor Sakina Chenot 3
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 2
Councillor Pippa Connor 3
Councillor Nick da Costa 3
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 3
Councillor Julie Davies 3
Councillor Mahir Demir 3
Councillor Paul Dennison 3
Councillor Isidoros Diakides 3
Councillor Josh Dixon 3
Councillor Erdal Dogan 3
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 3
Councillor Scott Emery 3
Councillor Ruth Gordon 3
Councillor Makbule Gunes 3
Councillor Mike Hakata 2
Councillor Bob Hare 3
Councillor Kirsten Hearn 3
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 1
Councillor Emine Ibrahim 3
Councillor Sarah James 2
Councillor Adam Jogee 3
Councillor Peter Mitchell 3
Councillor Liz Morris 3
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 3
Councillor Lucia das Neves 3
Councillor Julia Ogiehor 2
Councillor Felicia Opoku 3
Councillor Tammy Palmer 3
Councillor Sheila Peacock 3
Councillor Reg Rice 3
Councillor Viv Ross 3
Councillor Alessandra Rossetti 3
Councillor Yvonne Say 3
Councillor Anne Stennett 3
Councillor Daniel Stone 3
Councillor Preston Tabois 2
Councillor Noah Tucker 3
Councillor Elin Weston 3
Councillor Matt White 3
Councillor Sarah Williams 3
Joint meeting of the Alexandra Park & Palace Statutory Advisory Committee and the Alexandra Palace and Park Consultative Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Dana Carlin 2
Councillor Dr. James Chiriyankandath 2
Councillor Nick da Costa 2
Councillor Eldridge Culverwell 1
Councillor Josh Dixon 1
Councillor Scott Emery 2
Councillor Mike Hakata 1
Councillor Bob Hare 1
Councillor Justin Hinchcliffe 0
Councillor Khaled Moyeed 2
Councillor Lucia das Neves 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 1
Councillor Elin Weston 2
Councillor Sarah Williams 0
Staffing and Remuneration Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dhiren Basu 3
Councillor Patrick Berryman 0
Councillor Mark Blake 1
Councillor Gideon Bull 0
Councillor Nick da Costa 1
Councillor Julie Davies 2
Councillor Paul Dennison 3
Councillor Joseph Ejiofor 1
Councillor Makbule Gunes 2
Councillor Tammy Palmer 1
Councillor Yvonne Say 1
Councillor Anne Stennett 0
Councillor Matt White 3